Katalognummer: 1604 / Postennummer: 1026964
Öl/Lwd., Blick auf eine verschneite Gebirgslandschaft, unten rechts signiert 'Arnold Graboné', ca. 57x72cm, gerahmt (leicht beschädigt). Altersspuren.
ARNOLD-GRABONÉ, GEORG (Munich 1896-1982 Percha-Buchhof) 'winter in the mountains'. Oil on canvas, view of a snowy mountain landscape, signed 'Arnold Graboné' at lower right, approx. 57x72cm, framed (slightly damaged). Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)