Katalognummer: 1605 / Postennummer: 1027513
auf Platte zum Stillleben arrangiert, u.li. signiert und datiert 1930, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: 60x72 cm. Altersspuren, Berieb an den Rändern.
KORNSAND, LUISE (1876-1962), "Bouquet of summer flowers in bowl", arranged on a plate for a still life, signed and dated 1930, oil / canvas, HxW: 60x72 cm. Signs of age, abrasion on the edges.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle - (sonstiges)