Katalognummer: 14 / Postennummer: 1026516
NP. ca.: 1.200,-€. Monogram Canvas Serie mit naturbelassenem Leder (starke Patina). Starke Alters-/ und Tragespuren. (AAN5482)
LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE "KEEPALL 50" weekender, coll. 1990. Retail price 1,200€. Monogram canvas edition with leather and gold colored hardware. Strong signs of age and patina.
Kategorie: Taschen