Katalognummer: 137 / Postennummer: 1029610
rote Blechausführung mit grauer Ladefläche, Öffnen des Daches zum Einlegen der Batterien durch Drehung der Lampen, Richtungswechsel am Stellhebel einstellbar, Bodenplatte bez. "Elektro-Fernlenk-Lastwagen 5306.. Made in W. Germany", Orig.-Karton, Bedienungsanleitung, Handsteuerrad und Kabel anbei, L 34 cm, unbespielt mit leichten Altersspuren, Fkt. nicht geprüft. Auflösung einer Sammlung- weitere Auktionen folgen.
SCHUCO electro remote control truck 5306, red sheet metal design with gray loading area, opening of the roof to insert the batteries by turning the lamps, change of direction can be adjusted with the adjusting lever, base plate signed "Elektro-Fernlenk-Lastwagen 5306 .. Made in W. Germany", original box, operating instructions, manual steering wheel and cable enclosed, L 34 cm, without damage with slight signs of age, fct. not checked. Dissolution of a collection - further auctions will follow.
Kategorie: Spielzeug