Katalognummer: 151 / Postennummer: 1029662
Brustblattkopf, gemarkt "Made in Germany, Hufeisen, 1900-3/0", festsitzende, graue Augen, offener Mund mit Zahnreihe, braune Perücke (tlw. verfilzt), Lederkörper mit Porzellanarmen, Trachtenkleidung mit Geige, Bogen und Hut, Kleidung beschädigt, H ca. 47 cm.
ERNST HEUBACH bisque head doll, 1st half of the 20th century, breastplate head, marked "Made in Germany, horseshoe, 1900-3 / 0", fixed, gray eyes, open mouth with row of teeth, brown wig (partly matted), leather body with porcelain arms, traditional costume with violin, bow and hat, clothes damaged, H approx. 47 cm.
Kategorie: Spielzeug