Katalognummer: 159 / Postennummer: 1029802
sitzendes Mädchen, sich die Haube auf den Kopf ziehend, bemalt, unglasiert, Boden gemarkt "10516 Germany", Altersspuren, Brandfehler, H 19 cm.
Bisque doll, sitting girl, pulling the hood on her head, painted, unglazed, pressed stamp at the bottom "10516 Germany", signs of age, partly firing mistakes, H 19 cm.
Kategorie: Spielzeug