Katalognummer: 219 / Postennummer: 1028064
mittl. Qualität, WG 18K, 3,1 g, RW: 53, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren.
Ring with oval faceted sapphire ca. 1 ct and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.25 ct, medium quality, 18K white gold, 3.1 g, ring size 53, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.