Katalognummer: 833 / Postennummer: 1027056
Tänzerin, 1947-1949, Holzskulptur, bez. "wHw, Hagenauer, Wien, Made in Austria Handmade" H: 61,5 cm. Altersspuren.
HAGENAUER, FRANZ (1906-1986) "Dancer"
Dancer, 1947-1949, wooden sculpture, inscribed "wHw, Hagenauer, Vienna, Made in Austria Handmade" H: 61,5 cm. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen