Katalognummer: 837 / Postennummer: 1027998
Bronze, signiert und ortsbezeichnet: Köln, Sockel mit Papieretikett, H: 10 cm. Marmorsockel. Leichte Altersspuren.
GRASEGGER, GEORG (1873-1927) "Putto with drum"
Bronze, signed and inscribed: Cologne, base with paper label, h: 10 cm. Marble base. Slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Skulpturen