Katalognummer: 1612 / Postennummer: 1026005
Öl auf Lw., sig., verso bez. und sig. "Eugen Nell 38, Herbststrauß", HxB: 77/58 cm, gerahmt, leichte Altersspuren.
NELL, EUGEN (1905-1994) "Autumn bouquet", 1938
Oil on canvas, sig., verso signed and marked. "Eugen Nell 38, autumn bouquet", hxw: 77/58 cm, framed, slight signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle