Katalognummer: 1619 / Postennummer: 1027247
u.re. signiert (Vornamensbuchstabe undeutl.), Öl/Holz, HxB: ca. 51x65 cm (64x77 cm mit Rahmen). Wenige minim. Farbabplatzer/-berieb. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
THOMASSIN, L. (?, Artist 19th / 20th century), "Winter landscape with hunters by a brook", signed (first name letter indistinct), oil / wood, HxW: approx. 51x65 cm (64x77 cm with frame ). A few minim. paint chipped / rubbed. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle