Katalognummer: 1627 / Postennummer: 1027473
in abendlichem Sonnenlicht, u.re. signiert, Öl/Holz, HxB: ca. 25x20 cm. Part. Farbabplatzer und Berieb an den Rändern, restauriert und retuschiert.
EVERSEN, ADRIANUS (1818-1897), "Mother with child in a snowy street", in the evening sunlight, signed, oil / wood, HxW: approx. 25x20 cm. Part. color chipped and rubbed on the edges, restored and retouched.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle