Katalognummer: 1628 / Postennummer: 1027542
u.re. signiert und datiert 1923, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 49x69 cm. Part. Farbabplatzer und Berieb.
KORNSAND, LUISE (1876-1962), "Still life with a golden feather helmet and fanfare", signed and dated 1923, oil / canvas, HxW: approx. 49x69 cm. Part. color flakes and abrasion.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle