Katalognummer: 1801 / Postennummer: 1025897
Tusche auf Papier, signiert unten rechts, HxB: 14,5/20 cm, gerahmt. Altersspuren, vergilbtes Papier.
DILL, OTTO (1884-1957) "Horse racing"
ink on paper, signed at lower right, hxw: 14,5/20 cm, framed. Signs of age, yellowed paper.
Kategorie: Graphiken