Katalognummer: 1810 / Postennummer: 1028109
1x "Weiblicher Akt auf Sessel", unsigniert, verso Ausstellungsetikett Galerie Schlichtenmaier, Schloss Dätzingen, 1986, Rötelzeichnung/brauntoniges Papier, HxB: ca. 42x28 cm (52x42 cm mit Rahmen); 1x "Paar", unsigniert, Sepia/brauntoniges Papier, HxB: ca. 42x38 cm (52x51,5 cm mit Rahmen). Je leicht gebräunt, gewellt und Knickspuren, 1x Ränder beschnitten, gewellt. Je mit Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt.
MÜLLER, Rudolf, ATTRIBUTED (1903-1969), 2 Erotic drawings, 1x "Female nude on a chair", unsigned, on the reverse exhibition label Galerie Schlichtenmaier, Dätzingen Castle, 1986, red chalk drawing / brown-toned paper, HxW: approx. 42x28 cm (52x42 cm with Frame); 1x "pair", unsigned, sepia / brown-toned paper, HxW: approx. 42x38 cm (52x51.5 cm with frame). Each slightly browned, curled and crease marks, 1x edges trimmed, curled. Each framed with a passepartout behind glass.
Kategorie: Graphiken