Katalognummer: 1811 / Postennummer: 1028110
Figurenstudie, unsigniert, Bleistift/Papier, verso Bleistiftzeichnung (unvollständig), HxB: ca. 12x12 cm. Leicht gebräunt, Fleck, beschnitten. DAZU: Monogrammist mh, "Fingerübung: Kleiner Zitronenbaum", monogr. und datiert 2009, Tempera/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 13,5x15 cm, Je mit Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt (31x23 cm mit Rahmen).
HENNINGER, Manfred, ATTRIBUTED / CIRCLE (1894-1986), study "Three male nudes", Figure study, unsigned, pencil / paper, on the reverse pencil drawing (incomplete), HxW: approx. 12x12 cm. Slightly browned, stain, trimmed. ADDITIONAL: Monogrammist mh, "Finger exercise: Small lemon tree", monogr. and dated 2009, tempera / canvas, HxW: approx. 13.5x15 cm, each framed with a passepartout behind glass (31x23 cm with frame).
Kategorie: Graphiken