Katalognummer: 3000 / Postennummer: 1026693
DORER, Oberammergau, Mitte 20. Jh., Holz geschnitzt, 8 Figuren, H: bis 37 cm. Alters-und Gebrauchsspuren.
8 CRIPP FIGURES
DORER, Oberammergau, middle of the 20th century, carved wood, 8 figures, h: up to 37 cm. Signs of age and wear.
Kategorie: Varia