Katalognummer: 5031 / Postennummer: 1020059
Keramik, hölzerner Sockel, bez. "Arturo Martini", vgl."Foto de Paolo Monti, Galleria il Milione, Milano, 1963", H: ca. 70 cm. Normale Altersspuren.
MARTINI, ARTURO (attributed) 1889-1947 "Giustizia"
ceramic, wooden base, inscribed "Arturo Martini", vgl."Foto de Paolo Monti, Galleria il Milione, Milano, 1963", h: approx. 70 cm. Normal signs of age.
Kategorie: Nachlass Adenauer