Katalognummer: 1808 / Postennummer: 898330
24x18,5 cm, unter Passepartout und Glas gerahmt, Rahmen (besch.), Altersspuren.1 sheet etching: vine leaves "large and small raisins", 24x18.5 cm, mounted under passe-partout and glass, frame (dam.), Signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken