Katalognummer: 23 / Postennummer: 1025160
facettiert, Schließe Silber vergoldet, L: ca. 60 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Necklace with numerous faceted pear-shaped peridots, clasp silver gilded, L: ca. 60 cm, 20th/21st century, slight signs of wear.