Katalognummer: 25 / Postennummer: 1007742
Turmaline, Amethyste, Citrin, Brillanten, GG 18K, ca. 4,5x5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., minimale Tragespuren. Handgefertigtes Gesellenstück.
Modern brooch with tourmalines, amethysts, citrine, brilliant-cut diamonds, 18K YG, ca. 4.5x5 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear. Handcrafted journeyman's piece.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern