Katalognummer: 26 / Postennummer: 1024616
ca. LGW (I-J)/VS flankiert von fein granulierten Kalotten, GG 14K, 10,5 gr, RW: 58, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, HANDARBEIT!
Exceptional ring with small brilliant-cut diamond, ca. 0.1 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/VS flanked by granulated calottes, 14K yellow gold, 10.5 gr, ring size 58, mid of 20th century, minor signs of wear, elaborately handcrafted.