Katalognummer: 29 / Postennummer: 1009773
D: je ca. 12 mm, GG 18K, L: ca. 19,5 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, italienische Punzen.
Bracelet with 5 garnet cabochons, ca. 12 mm diameter each, 18K YG, L: ca. 19.5 cm, 20th/21st century, slight signs of wear, italian hallmarks.