Katalognummer: 65 / Postennummer: 1030835
bestehend aus 1 Armband, 1 Ring, 1 Paar Ohrringen, 5 Broschen und 4 Anhängern, Metall vergoldet mit Granat, Gebrauchsspuren, kein Zuschlag unter Materialwert.
12-piece dealer's lot consisting of 1 bracelet, 1 ring, 1 pair of earrings, 5 brooches and 4 pendants, metal gilded with garnet, signs of wear, no sale under material price.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck