Katalognummer: 100 / Postennummer: 1027832
mit Karneol- Einlage, akt. NP: ca. 4200.-€. GG 18K. L: ca. 19 cm, 20./21 Jh., min. Tragespuren, grav. "BL 140678"
VAN CLEEF & ARPELS bracelet "Alhambra" with careol inlays, current original price ca. 4200.-€. 18K YG. L: ca. 19 cm, 20th/21st century, min. signs of wear, engraved "BL 140678".