Katalognummer: 106 / Postennummer: 1028537
schöne butterscotch-caramel Farbe, L: 70 cm, Schließe Metall, 1. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Necklace, amber, butterscotch-caramel, graduating, L. 70 cm, clasp metal, 1st half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.