Katalognummer: 121 / Postennummer: 1028622
GG 14K, 8,4 g, 3,6x1,8 cm, filigrane Fassung mit barocker Südsee Zuchtperle, 20./21. Jh., schöner Erhalt, punziert "Diemer" Pforzheim.
Pendant with baroque South Sea cultured pearl, 14K yellow gold, 8.4 g, 3.6x1.8 cm, 20th/21st century, nice condition, marked "Diemer" Pforzheim.