Katalognummer: 143 / Postennummer: 1028690
ca. WEISS (H)/VS, WG 14K, 3,5 g, RW: 55, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Memoire ring with brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 1.8 ct, ca. WEISS (H)/VS, 14K white gold, 3.5 g, ring size 55, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.