Katalognummer: 144 / Postennummer: 1028695
GG 18K, 62,7 g, L: 17 cm, Kordeldraht Design Italien 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, 1 Rubin fehlt.
Bracelet with small faceted rubies and turquoise cabochons, 18K yellow gold, 62.7 g, L: 17 cm, Italy 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear, 1 ruby missing.