Katalognummer: 147 / Postennummer: 1028721
ca. LGW-GW (J-K)/VS und Smaragd von ca. 2 ct (beschädigt), GG 18K, 7,3 g, RW: 54, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, solide Handarbeit!
Ring with brilliant-cut diamond, ca. 0.5 ct, ca. STW-TW (J-K)/VS, emerald ca. 2 ct (chipped), 18K yellow gold, 7.3 g, ring size 54, late 20th century, solid craftsmanship.