Katalognummer: 152 / Postennummer: 1028753
Roségold 9K, Schauseite Silber, 3,4 g, RW: 56, Anfang 20. Jh., Tragespuren, hübsche Arbeit mit herzförmigen Verzierungen rundum.
Ring with synthetic gemstones, 9K rose gold, face side silver, 3.4 g, ring size 56, early 20th century, signs of wear, nice craftsmanship with heart-shaped decorations.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik