Katalognummer: 179 / Postennummer: 1028905
Zuchtperlen je ca. 12,8 mm, GG 18K, 9,3 gr, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Pair of ear clips with South Sea cultured pearls ca. 12.8 mm each, 18K YG, 9.3 gr, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.