Katalognummer: 200 / Postennummer: 1029118
von zus. ca. 1,7 ct, WG 14K, 4,9 gr, RW: 54, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., deutliche Tragespuren.
Memoire ring with sapphires totalling ca. 1.7 ct, 14K WG, 4.9 gr, ring size 54, 2nd half 20th century, distinct signs of wear.