Katalognummer: 201 / Postennummer: 1029119
von zus. ca. 1,8 ct, WG 14K, 5,2 gr, RW: 55, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., deutliche Tragespuren.
Memoire ring with rubies totalling ca. 1.8 ct, 14K WG, 5.2 gr, ring size 55, 2nd half 20th century, distinct signs of wear.