Katalognummer: 204 / Postennummer: 1029124
Zuchtperlen ca. 7-7,5 mm, schöner Lüster, L: ca. 94 cm, Schließe WG 14 K mit kl. Rubinen, 2. Hälfe 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Fine Akoya cultured pearls necklace, pearls ca. 7-7.5 mm, beautiful lustre, L: ca. 94 cm, clasp 14K WG with 2 small rubies, 2nd half 20th century.