Katalognummer: 219 / Postennummer: 1029322
Butterscotch/Karamel, 2 Silberfassungen, 1x Neusilber (Alpacca), 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren.
Bundle of 3 brooches with amber, butterscotch/caramel, 2x silver, 1x alpacca, 2nd half of 20th century, signs of wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck