Katalognummer: 221 / Postennummer: 1028767
Zuchtperlen von ca. 7-7,5 mm, sehr schöner Lüster, Schließe WG 14K mit Perle, L: ca. 96 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Long Akoya cultured pearl necklace, pearls ca. 7-7.5 mm, very nice lustre, clasp 14K white gold with a pearl, L. ca. 96 cm, 2nd half of 20th century, minor signs of wear.
Kategorie: Accessoires