Katalognummer: 226 / Postennummer: 1029338
oval facettiert, schöne Leuchtkraft, gekrönt von kleinem Brillant von ca. 0,06 ct, WG 18K, an Ankerkette aus WG 14K, 4,5 g, L: 42 cm, 20./21. Jh., guter Erhalt.
Pendant with pink sapphire ca. 0.7 ct, oval faceted and small brilliant-cut diamond, ca. 0.06 ct, 18K white gold, with necklace made of 14K white gold, 4.5 g, L: 42 cm, 20th/21st century, good condition.