Katalognummer: 247 / Postennummer: 1029430
zus. ca. 0,34 ct, ca. FW (G)/VS und je 1 Südsee Zuchtperle, ca. 11,5 mm, WG 18K, 9,9 g, 21. Jh., guter Erhalt, sehr schöne Verarbeitung, punziert WAGNER und mit Zertifikat.
WAGNER/VIENNA earrings "Liana" with 56 brilliant-cut diamonds, totalling ca. 0.34 ct, ca. RW (G)/VS and 1 South Sea cultured pearl, 11.5 mm each, 18K white gold, 9.9 g, 21st century, good condition, very nice workmanship, hallmarked WAGNER, certificate included.