Katalognummer: 261 / Postennummer: 1029554
Smaragdschliff, Brillanten zus. ca. 0,40 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, WG 18K, 13,2 gr, RW: 54, 2. H. 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Aquamarin minimal bestoßen. (019)
Ring with fine emerald-cut aquamarine ca. 16 ct, brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.40 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K WG, 13.2 gr, ring size 54, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear, aquamarine minimally chipped.