Katalognummer: 267 / Postennummer: 1029568
in verschiedenen Schliffen, WEISS-LGW (H-J)/VS-SI, WG 18K, Doppelnadel, LxB 23x23,5 mm, Tragespuren, punziert "SCHILLING".
Brooch with diamonds, totalling ca. 1,2 ct, in different cuts, WHITE-STW (H-J)/VS-SI, 18K white gold, double needle, LxW 23x23,5 mm, signs of wear, hallmarked "SCHILLING".