Katalognummer: 268 / Postennummer: 1029569
mit kleinen Brillanten zus. ca. 0,10 ct, NP: ca. 2.000 €, WG 18K, RW: 56, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, nummeriert OP6839, mit Herstellermarke, inkl. Cartier Zertifikat u. Cartier Etui.
CARTIER ring "Hindu Floral" with small brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.10 ct, original price: ca. 2,000 €, 18K WG, ring size 56, 21st century, signs of wear, numbered OP6839, with maker's mark, incl. Cartier certificate a. Cartier box.