Katalognummer: 270 / Postennummer: 1029582
von zus. 1 ct, versch. Farben u. Reinheiten, Smaragd ca. 0,4 ct, GG/WG 18K, 7,1 gr, L: ca. 3,5 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh, Tragespuren.
Pendant with emerald ca. 0.4 ct and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, various colours a. clarities, 18K YG/WG, 7.1 gr, L: ca. 3.5 cm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear.