Katalognummer: 276 / Postennummer: 1029595
zus. ca. 0,12 ct, Smaragde ca. 0,3 ct, GG/WG 14K, L: ca. 2 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
Ear hangers with emeralds totalling ca. 0.3 ct and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.12 ct, 14K YG/WG, L: ca. 2 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.