Katalognummer: 342 / Postennummer: 1029876
Brillant von ca. 0,6 ct, ca. LGW (I-J)/SI in handgearbeitetem Kastenschloss aus GG 18K an 2 Reihen Akoya Zuchtperlen 8-8,5 mm, L: 46 cm, spätes 20.Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (12)
Pearl necklace with solitaire-clasp, brilliant-cut diamond, ca. 0.6 ct, ca. STW (I-J)/SI, 18K yellow gold, 2 rows of Akoya cultured pearls, 8-8.5 mm, L: 46 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear.