Katalognummer: 364 / Postennummer: 1030312
in diskusförmigem Ringkopf, massiv gearbeitet, GG 18K, 19,2 g, RW: 61, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, handgearbeitetes Unikat! (56)
Ring with synthetic ruby in a disc-shaped ring head, 18K yellow gold, 19.2 g, ring size 61, late 20th century, signs of wear, solid craftsmanship.