Katalognummer: 392 / Postennummer: 1030448
bestehend aus 6-reihigem Kropfband mit Biedermeierschließe aus GG 8K, L: 34 cm und Armreif mit Ziergravuren und floralem Granatdekor, vergoldet, 2. H. 19. Jh., Alters- und Tragespuren.
Bundle of antique garnet jewellery, consisting of 6-row choker with Biedermeier-clasp made of 8K yellow gold and bangle with engravings and floral garnet element, gilded, 2nd half of 19th century, signs of age and wear.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modeschmuck