Katalognummer: 204 / Postennummer: 1030727
ca. WEISS (H)/SI, WG 14K, Ringweite 49, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, inkl. Etui.
Ring with small brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.20 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI, 14K WG, ring size 49, 21st century, minor signs of wear, incl. case.