Katalognummer: 239 / Postennummer: 1031043
Anhänger mit 12 gelben Saphiren, zus. ca. 0,21 ct und 1 Brillant von ca. 0,05 ct an Erbskette L: 41 cm, GG 18K, 11,9 g, Kauf 2003. leichte Tragespuren, mit Markenpunze, Seriennummer 2991431, original Etui, Umkarton und Echtheitszertifikat.
CHOPARD necklace "Happy Diamonds", pendant with 12 yellow sapphires, totalling ca. 0.21 ct and 1 brilliant-cut diamond, ca. 0.05 ct with necklace L. 41 cm, 18K yellow gold, 11.9 g, 2003, minor signs of wear, hallmarked with serial number 2991431, original case, box and certificate of origin.