Katalognummer: 604 / Postennummer: 1031196
8 Speiseteller, 8 Suppenteller, 5 Suppentassen/U-Tassen (1x weicht die Größe ab), 4 Suppentassen mit Deckel/U-Tassen, 5 Abendbrotteller (D. ca. 20,5cm), 2 Ovalplatten (L. ca. 26,5-36,5), 1 Saucière, 1 Quadratschale (ca. 26x26), 2 Rundschalen (D. ca. 25-29,5) und 1 Butterpfännchen mit Deckel (beschädigt, geklebt). Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
HEREND dinner set for 4-8 persons 'Apponyi purple), 20th century. 8 dinner plates, 8 soup plates, 5 soup cups/saucers (1x different in size), 4 soup cups with lid/saucers, 5 dinner plates (d. approx. 20.5cm), 2 oval plates (l. approx. 26.5-36.5), 1 sauce boat, 1 square bowl (approx. 26x26), 2 round bowls (d. approx. 25-29.5) and 1 butter pan with lid (damaged, glued). Signs of age and use.
Kategorie: Porzellan